Abgänge:

  • Louis Wessels (SV Dürbheim)
  • Przemyslaw Kraczkowski (KVA Remseck)
  • Aleksander Wojtachnio (SV Ebersbach)

Zugänge:

  • Sulaiman Noori (KSV Unterelchingen)
  • Safiullah Mohammadi (AC Amstetten)
  • Jozef Jaloviar (RC Merken)
  • Murad Makaev (KV 95 Stuttgart)
  • Sali Beytula (zugezogen aus Bulgarien)
  • Nicolas Ertolitsch (TSG Backnang)
  • Marvin Kugel (eigene Jugend)
  • Sokratis C. Kazantzidis (eigene Jugend)
  • Jan Pavel (Leihringer SpVgg Rommelshausen)
  • David Weinberg (Leihringer SpVgg Rommelshausaen)
  • Oliver Würth (Leihringer KSV Holzgerlingen)
  • Alexander Scheschkil (Leihringer TSG Backnang)
  • Artur Scheschkil (Leihringer TSG Backnang)
    • Oliver Stich

    • Cheftrainer (A-Lizenz)
    • Männer, Frauen
      Jugend ab 14
    • Matthias Krohlas

    • Assistenztrainer (A-Lizenz)
    • Sonderaufgaben Freistil und Damen
    • Oliver Würth

    • 57 kg
    • Leihringer KSV Holzgerlingen
    • Marvin Kugel

    • 57 / 61 kg
    • Polykarpos Kazantzidis

    • 57 kg
    • Simon Worg

    • 61 kg
    • Sulaiman Noori

    • 61 / 66 kg
    • Neuzugang KSV Unterelchingen
      2. Platz WÜM 2018
    • Jan Pavel

    • 61 kg
    • Leihringer SpVgg Rommelshausen
    • Kevin Schaal

    • 61 / 66 kg
    • DM-Teilnehmer Jugend
    • Emil Slavu

    • 61 / 66 kg
    • Sokratis C. Kazantzidis

    • 66 kg
    • 2. griech. Jugendmeister
    • Marvin Baumann

    • 66 kg
    • Alexander Scheschkil

    • 66 kg
    • Leihringer TSG Backnang
    • Pierre Morhardt

    • 66 / 71 kg
    • Neuzugang AV Sulgen
      1. Platz DM A-Jugend
      2 x 3. Platz DM Junioren
      [mehr]
    • Abdus Bilgeoglu

    • 66 / 71 kg
    • 2. Platz WÜM Jugend
    • Robin Winkels

    • 71 kg
    • Marc Schubert

    • 66 / 71 kg
    • 1. Platz WÜM Jugend
      mehrfach DM-Teilnehmer
      [mehr]
    • Alexander Zentgraf

    • 71 / 75 kg
    • mehrfach Landesmeister
      2. Platz DM 2016
      [mehr]
    • Mugib Rahimi

    • 71 kg
    • Murad Makaev

    • 71 / 75 kg
    • Neuzugang KV 95 Stuttgart
    • Nicolas Ertolitsch

    • 71 / 75 kg
    • Dervis Cenk

    • 71 / 75 kg
    • AC Amstetten
    • Safiullah Mohammadi

    • 71 / 75 kg
    • Felix Rohrwasser

    • 75 / 80 kg
    • mehrfach WRV-Meister
      mehrfach 4. Platz DM
      [mehr]
    • Johannes Rieger

    • 75 / 80 kg
    • David Weinberg

    • 75 / 80 kg
    • Leihringer SpVgg Rommelshausen
    • Omar Pacha

    • 80 kg
    • AC Amstetten
    • Artur Scheschkil

    • 86 kg
    • Leihringer TSG Backnang
    • Severin Belchikov

    • 86 kg
    • Georgios Tolis

    • 86 / 98 kg
    • Jan Hoffmann

    • 86 / 98 kg
    • 2. Platz WÜM Männer
    • Daniel Mezger

    • 86 / 98 kg
    • 2. Platz WÜM 2017
      10. Platz DM Jugend
    • Konstantin Druker

    • 86 kg
    • mehrfach DM-Teilnehmer
      mehrfach Landesmeister
      [mehr]
    • Moritz Gammerdinger

    • 86 / 98 kg
    • Jozef Jaloviar

    • 98 kg
    • Neuzugang RC Merken
      3. Platz EM 2009
      mehrfach WM-Teilnehmer
    • Sali Beytula

    • 130 kg
    • WRV-Meister 2018
    • Vasileios Molochidis

    • 130 kg
    • Roman Schatz

    • 130 kg
    • 9. Platz DM Jugend